Call For Volume Pricing

 

Our SC/ST Single Mode OS1 Fiber optic patch cables provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk. Our Fiber Patch cables support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas and are available in riser (OFNR) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances. Our fiber patch cords are RoHS compliant, meet Telcordia GR-326 requirements, and UL listed.

 

Spec Sheet:

https://weltronproducts.com/content/Networking/Fiber/Fiber-Patch-Cables/90-1001-XXM.pdf

SC/ST Single Mode OS1 9/125 Micron Patch Cable

$0.00Price